Список спортсменов ЭЛИТА-Любители

 

№ п/п ФИО Дата выполнения норматива Пауэрлифтинг Жим штанги лежа

 

1 Попов Алексей Игоревич 01.03.2014   +
2 Батурина Алена Владимировна 01.03.2014 +  
3 Сынков Василий Сергеевич 05.04.2014   +
4 Кутляев Андрей Викторович 20.04.2014   +
5 Курбатов Илья Андреевич 16.05.2014 т.  
6 Сергиенко Анастасия Ивановна 01.06.2014   +
7 Акопян Лала Юрьевна 17-19.10.14   +
8 Карпов Иван Сергеевич 17-19.10.14   +
9 Лучкова Марина Михайловна 17-19.10.14 т.  
10 Кузьмичева Екатерина Андреевна  05.12.2014 т.  
11 Коновалова Наталья Валерьевна 05.12.2014   +

 

12 Демченко Олег Сергеевич 19.10.2014 т.  
13 Абрашкин Михаил Александрович 26.04.2015   +
14 Полыгалова Ольга Анатольевна 10.04.2015   +
15 Носкова Анастасия Михайловна 15.05.2015 т.  
16 Швецова Татьяна Алексеевна 16-18.10.15    
17 Демина Анна Юрьевна 16-18.10.15   +
18 Михеев Иван Александрович 16-18.10.15 п.  
19 Зайцева Екатерина Гавриловна 16-18.10.15   +
20 Богун Сергей Александрович 25.10.2015   +
21 Крутько Марина Сергеевна 13.12.2015   +
22 Конкин Владимир Сергеевич 28-29.11.2015 п.  
23 Казанцев Иван Леонидович 02-05.06.16   НЖ
24 Гомалеева Наталья Георгиевна 17.04.2016   +
25 Емельянова Юлия Олеговна 17.04.2016 +  
26 Чубарова Анна Дмитриевна 10.04.2016 +  
27 Березовский Николай Николаевич 19-22.05.16   +
28 Ламанов Даниил Сергеевич 19-22.05.16   +
29 Дубровин Виталий Алексеевич 02-05.06.16   с
30 Чернышев Денис Викторович 02-05.06.16 т.  
         
31 Блинков Евгений Олегович 01.06.2016 т.  
32 Тройнин Евгений Александрович 30.09.16-02.10.16   +
33 Василенко Дмитрий Викторович 30.09.16-02.10.16   +
34 Вадюнина Елена Николаевна 30.09.16-02.10.16   +
35 Меркулова Агнесса Сергеевна 27.11.2016   +
36 Быховец Артем Михайлович 27.11.2016   +
37 Стоцкий Алексей Анатольевич 27.11.2016 т.  
38 Александров Александр Васильевич 11.12.2016   +
39 Вишняк Анна Александровна 27.11.2016 +  
40 Дубровина Алина Дмитриевна 11.12.2016   +
41 Митраков Андрей Павлович 01.04.2017 т.  
42 Мухаметов Батурхан Бахтиярович 01.04.2017   +
43 Баранов Александр Андреевич 01.04.2017   +
44 Демин Роман Николавич 01.04.2017 т.  
45 Спасенникова Ирина Анатольевна 11.03.2017   +
46 Худяков Александр Александрович 30.04.2017   +
47 Чепкая Елена Леонидовна 30.04.2017   РЖ
48 Петросян Вардан Мехакович 21.05.2017 т.  
49 Галямова Дарья Викторовна 26.05.2017 т.  
50 Курданов  Заур Магомедович 26.05.2017   +
51 Коротких Роман Дмитриевич 26.05.2017   +
52 Александров Леонид Юрисович 12.06.2017   РЖ
53 Мухортова Нина Вячеславовна 12.06.2017   +
54 Лихач Михаил Михайлович 12.06.2017   +
55 Воронова Елизавета Юрьевна 16.04.2017   +
56 Рудаков Денис Николаевич 30.04.2017   +
57 Хазиев Эргаш 01.04.2017   +
58 Логашкин Вячеслав Викторович 14.05.2016   НЖ
59 Осипов Олег Александрович 14.04.2017 т.  
60 Казюра Илья Игоревич 21.05.2017   +
61 Коротков Евгений Васильевич 21.05.2017   РЖ
62 Старостин Антон Александрович 01.10.2017   РЖ
63 Хорьков Михаил Евгеньевич 01.10.2017   РЖ
64 Макарова Инна Дмитриевна 01.10.2017 т.  
65 Весноватый Иван Олегович 01.10.2017 т.  
66 Демиденко Иван Александрович 01.10.2017   РЖ
67 Трефилов Иван Владимирович 01.10.2017   РЖ
68 Панова Светлана Вячеславовна 01.10.2017   РЖ
69 Шерин Дмитрий Юрьевич 21.05.2017   +
70 Соловьева Ксения Александровна 07.10.2017   РЖ
71 Глинин Леонид Петрович 26.11.2017   +
72 Чумаков Анатолий Геннадьевич 26.11.2017   +
73 Мананков Алексей Сергеевич 26.11.2017   РЖ
74 Рогожников Александр Игоревич 26.11.2017   +
75 Осипенко Олег Михайлович 26.11.2017   +
76 Герман Николай Николаевич 26.11.2017 т.  
77 Дорошев Владимир Анатольевич 26.11.2017   +
78 Алербон Дмитрий Николаевич 03.12.2017   РЖ
79 Лысяков Сергей Николаевич 17.12.2017   +
80 Полугрудов Дмитрий Анатольевич 17.12.2017   РЖ
81 Рычапов Вячеслав Маратович 17.12.2017   НЖ
82 Радюк Анна Ивановна 17.12.2017 +  
83 Шубкин Олег Игоревич 17.12.2017   НЖ
84 Белявская Анна Вячеславовна 17.12.2017   РЖ
85 Крамских Павел Викторович 17.12.2017   РЖ
86 Романенко Сергей Юрьевич 17.12.2017   НЖ
87 Чернышева Елена Валерьевна 26.11.2017 п.  
88 Богатырев Евгений Николаевич 18.02.2018   +
89 Ваулин Николай Юрьевич 17.12.2017   РЖ
90 Козлов Вячеслав Михайлович 24.02.2018   РЖ
91 Голышев Валерий Валерьевич 24.02.2018   +
92 Тарасов Александр Павлович 22.10.2017   ВЖ
93 Дрожжилов Николай Сергеевич 15.04.2018   +
94 Гурьев Алексей Александрович 15.04.2018   РЖ
95 Гуцевич Александр Борисович 15.04.2018   РЖ
96 Киян Андрей Валерьевич 29.04.2018   РЖ
97 Котенев Владимир Викторович 21.04.2018   +
98 Колпаков Леонид Алексеевич 21.04.2018   +
99 Лумпова Анна Ивановна 21.04.2018   +
100 Дашков Даниил Игоревич 21.04.2018   +
101 Швейко Вадим Сергеевич 21.04.2018   РЖ
102 Величко Владимир Евгеньевич 29.04.2018   РЖ
103 Балин Станислав Иванович 19.05.2018   РЖ
104 Сидоровский Александр Владимирович 19.05.2018 пб.  
105 Дерябин Александр Георгиевич 15.04.2018   Сл 3
106 Рядинский Денис Юрьевич 29.04.2018 п.б.  
107 Тюпко Григорий Вячеславович 29.04.2018 п.б.  
108 Гатаев Динислам Биясланович 29.04.2018 т.  
109 Николовский Павел Владимирович 27.05.2018   Сл2
110 Пилюков Денис Сергеевич 27.05.2018   РЖ
111 Герасимюк Ольга Ивановна 27.05.2018 +  
112 Темляков Антон Александрович 27.05.2018 п.б.  
113 Мезин Александр Петрович 03.06.2018   РЖ
114 Вараксин Константин Михайлович 03.06.2018   РЖ
115 Таможников Андрей Владимирович 12.06.2018 п.б.  
116 Коваленко Дарья Вадимовна 12.06.2018   Сл2
117 Мордвинов Виталий Вадимович 21.07.2018   +
118 Кирлица Антон Сергеевич 29.04.2018   Сл2
119 Баймурзаев Эрвин Даудгаджиевич 30.06.2018   Сл2
120 Головатая Ольга Сергеевна 30.06.2018   +
121 Ляшенко Александр Сергеевич 30.06.2018   Сл2
122 Галактионова Маргарита Игоревна 10.06.2018 т.  
123 Ворожищева Елена Александровна 17.12.2017   РЖ
124 Лелекин Николай Николаевич 25.06.2017   Сл3
125 Куликов Станислав Александрович 22.07.2018 т.  
126 Осипов Карлен Петрович 22.07.2018   Сл3
127 Журавлев Роман Вадимович 30.09.2018   Сл3
128 Руденко Дмитрий Сергеевич 30.09.2018   РЖ
129 Драницкий Дмитрий Александрович 30.09.2018 ПБ  
130 Халиков Рамазан Абдулхаликович 30.09.2018   +
131 Резников Вячеслав Игоревич 30.09.2018   РЖ
132 Сандрацкий Алексей Викторович 30.09.2018   РЖ
133 Кичигин Иван Михайлович 30.09.2018   РЖ
134 Базуев Юрий Андреевич 30.09.2018   РЖ
135 Устюжанин Александр Сергеевич 30.09.2018   Сл3
136 Ковш Валерий Владимирович 30.09.2018   Сл3
137 Амурская Регина Рифовна 30.09.2018   +
138 Бузин Евгений Игоревич 30.09.2018   Сл3
139 Булах Дарья Михайловна 30.09.2018   Сл3
140 Лукьянов Артем Борисович 30.09.2018   Сл3
141 Букин Виктор Борисович 30.09.2018   Сл3
142 Телидис Костас Константинович 30.09.2018   +
143 Телидис Костас Константинович 30.09.2018 п.  
144 Телидис Костас Константинович 30.09.2018 +  
145 Щеколкин Антон Дмитриевич 21.10.2018    Сл3
146 Соколов Александр Сергеевич (д.р.08.01.1992) 30.09.2018   +
147 Парфенов Владислав Олегович 30.09.2018   РЖ
148 Ившин Роман Сергеевич 14.10.2018   +
149 Фатыхов Марат Райнурович 30.09.2018   Сл.3
150 Бояркин Алексей Витальевич 25.05.2018 пб.  
151 Носков Андрей Андреевич 15.04.2018   Сл.3
152 Карпачев Андрей Михайлович 04.11.2018   Сл.3
153 Постриган Александр Сергеевич 04.11.2018 пб.  
154 Сергеев Артем Владимирович 04.11.2018 пб.  
155 Белик Вадим Данилович 04.11.2018 пб.  
156 Докукин Корней Юрьевич  10.11.2018   +
157 Огрызько Наталья Николаевна 18.11.2018 пб.  
158 Господарок Евгения Олеговна 18.11.2018   Сл.
159 Бородачев Сергей Сергеевич 18.11.2018   Сл.
160 Ельчина Галина Александровна 18.11.2018   Сл.
161 Еремин Андрей Сергеевич 18.11.2018   Сл.
162 Морозов Даниил Александрович 25.11.2018   РЖ
163 Дмитриев Дмитрий Михайлович 25.11.2018   РЖ
164 Лягачев Степан Алексеевич 25.11.2018   РЖ
165 Шарафутдинова Ольга Анатольевна 25.11.2018   Сл.2
166 Ногай Юрий Владимирович 16.12.2017   Сл.
167 Мирзоян Юлия Владимирвона  10.11.2018 т.  
168 Бабун Максим Игоревич 18.11.2018   Сл.3
169 Гуров Павел Юрьевич 09.12.2018   Сл.2
170 Галлямов Айнур Фанильевич 09.12.2018   +
171 Москалев Роман Александрович 09.12.2018   Сл.3
172 Осинцев Геннадий Федорович 16.12.2018   РЖ
173 Лаптев Александр Александрович 16.12.2018   РЖ
174 Десятов Александр Викторович 16.12.2018   РЖ
175 Махфузов Афраим Углугбекович 04.11.2018 пб.  
176 Петриченко Ольга Николаевна 14.10.2018   Сл.
177 Толмачев Алексей Викторович 16.12.2018   РЖ
178 Калакуцкий Руслан Николаевич 04.11.2018   Сл
179 Гулян Артур Оганесович 24.12.2017   +
180 Куротченко Игорь Вячеславович 24.02.2019   М4 Сл.2
181 Вязовцев Антон Сергеевич 30.03.2019   РЖ
182 Касатов Дмитрий Александрович 23.03.2019   +
183 Терехин Юрий Георгиевич 23.03.2019   РЖ
184 Варшавский Илья Витальевич 23.03.2019   +
185 Корецкая Мария Евгеньева 23.03.2019   НЖ
186 Пономарев Николай Валентинович 31.03.2019 пб.  
187 Распопов Михаил Борисович 14.04.2019   Сл.2
188 Купцов Егор Сергеевич 14.04.2019 рт.  
189 Шешуков Игорь Александрович 14.04.2019 рт.  
190 Романцев Валерий Анатольевич 14.04.2019 пб.  
191 Пешляев Михаил Андреевич 14.04.2019 т.  
192 Сабиров Денис Ильшатович 14.04.2019 рт.  
193 Карнаушкина Ирина Юрьевна 23.03.2019   НЖ
194 Карнаушкина Ирина Юрьевна 23.03.2019   РЖ
195 Козулин Владимир Александрович 31.03.2019   РЖ
196 Баранский Глеб Евгеньевич 31.03.2019   +
197 Копытин Михаил Николаевич 20.04.2019 ПБ  
198 Грицко Евгений Анатольевич 04.11.2018 ПБ  
199 Малахова Елена Леонидовна 30.09.2018 ПБ  
200 Зуев Владимир Юрьевич 07.04.2019 ПБ  
201 Иванов Дмитрий Алексеевич 07.04.2019 РТ  
202 Трофимов Андрей Викторович 20.04.2019   Сл.2
203 Шиловской Антон Игоревич 20.04.2019 РТ  
204 Немчинов Александр Михайлович 20.04.2019 РТ  
205 Назимов Евгений Владимирович 01.06.2019   Сл.2
206 Косков Сергей Владимирович 25.05.2019 РТ  
207 Глухов Евгений Алексеевич 25.05.2019    
208 Зобнин Дмтитрий Владимирович 25.05.2019   НЖ
209 Зайцев Николай Григорьевич 25.05.2019 ПБ.М4  
210 Манылов Дмитрий Николаевич 25.05.2019 РТ М1  
211 Мочилевская Наталья Александровна 25.05.2019   +
212 Калинин Виталий Александрович 25.05.2019 РТ  
213 Везенова Ксения Владимировна 01.06.2019   Сл.2
214 Абрамов Дмитрий Сергеевич 01.06.2019   Сл.2
215 Викторов Андрей Владимирович 01.06.2019 РТ  
216 Верабей Николай Викторович 30.03.2019   +
217 Мирзоев Андрей Арифович 16.03.2019 РТ  
218 Белкин Олег Вячеславович 25.05.2019   Сл.2 М2
219 Одинцов Евгений Сергеевич 25.05.2019 РТ  
220 Гриньков Сергей Федорович 25.05.2019 ПБ.М5  
221 Дорохова Анастасия Викторовна 25.05.2019 +  
222 Красотка Наталья Анатольевна 25.05.2019   Сл.2 М1
223 Чкана Дмитрий Иванович 12.06.2019   РЖ
224 Ляхов Андрей Витальевич 12.06.2019   Сл.2
225 Асланян Руслан Нерсенович 12.06.2019   Сл.2
226 Мухаматьянов Ралит   12.06.2019   М5
227 Шинкарев Николай Владимирович 12.06.2019 ПБ  
228 Иванцова Танзиля Галиевна 30.09.2018   +
229 Леоненко Василий Васильевич 24.02.2019   Сл.2 М3
230 Хорев Артур Анатольевич 23.03.2019 ПБ  
231 Морозов Эдуард Валерьевич 20.04.2019 ПБ  
232 Саркисов Илья Витальевич 12.06.2019   Сл.2
233 Григорян Эдуард Врежевич 04.05.2019   Сл.2
234 Лычко Варвара Александровна 24.05.2019   Сл.2
235 Вивчар Виталий Васильевич 27.04.2019   РЖ
236 Суслов Виталий Анатольевич 30.06.2019 ПБ  
237 Руденко Елена Николаевна 12.06.2019 Т.М2  
238 Катрецкий Андрей Алексеевич 20.07.2019 РТ  
239 Подхалюзин Иван Александрович 06.10.2019 пб  
240 Генза Александр Викторович 06.10.2019 пб  
241 Зубарев Андрей Иванович 29.09.2019 пб  
242 Беспалов Сергей Петрович 29.09.2019 пб  
243 Барсков Антон Александрович 29.09.2019   Сл.3
244 Курбанов Эрнст Наильевич 06.10.2019   РЖ
245 Каримов Владислав Валерьевич 06.10.2019   РЖ
246 Трубин Валерий Геннадьевич 06.10.2019 пб.М3  
247 Першин Игорь Сергеевич 06.10.2019   +
248 Ахметов Хасен Мухтарович 06.10.2019   ВЖ
249 Зверев Максим Евгеньевич 06.10.2019 рт  
250 Сафимов Виктор Сергеевич 06.10.2019 пб.М7  
251 Акчурина Алина Сагитовна 06.10.2019   РЖ
252 Леоненко Василий Васильевич 29.09.2019 пб.М3  
253 Воронцов Артем Валерьевич 24.05.2019   Сл.3
254 Сапожников Сергей Александрович 06.10.2019   М3
255 Кудрявцев Вадим Николаевич 09.11.2019 рт  
256 Тохтуев Андрей Анатольевич 24.11.2019   +
257 Мухин Олег Геннадьевич 24.11.2019   НЖ М4
258 Саттаров Асан Саидович 29.09.2019 рт  
259 Козлов Александр Леонидович 29.09.2019 пб  
260 Катаева Эльвира Куртнебиевна 29.09.2019 т  
261 Рябыкин Дмитрий Александрович 09.11.2019 пб  
262 Лупиногин Александр Александрович 09.11.2019 рт  
263 Парабина Марчел Борисович 09.11.2019 пб  
264 Люляков Роман Донатович 16.11.2019 рт  
265 Аврамич Артем Сергеевич 16.11.2019   РЖ
266 Агабабян Ншан Саргисович 16.11.2019   Сл.3
267 Кадников Евгений Юрьевич 30.11.2019   РЖ
268 Шмелев Руслан Эльчинович 30.11.2019 рт  
269 Брезгин Андрей Тимофеевич 30.11.2019   РЖ
270 Гасанов Рамил Вугар оглы 30.11.2019   ВЖ
271 Черных Юрий Владимирович 30.11.2019   РЖ
272 Заплатин Андрей Юрьевич 07.07.2019   РЖ
273 Мацегоров Евгений Васильевич 10.06.2019   +
274 Смирнов Дмитрий Евгеньевич 15.12.2019 пб  
275 Фактулин Андрей Васильевич 14.04.2019   НЖ
276 Макарова Елена Викторовна 20.04.2019   Сл.2
277 Амет Уста Сеяр Нусретович 04.05.2019   Сл.2
278 Мушаков Артем Денисович 09.11.2019   Сл.1
279 Арслангереев Джапар Мамаевич 09.11.2019 пб  
280 Алкидис Радислав Славович 17.11.2019 пб  
281 Мишуров Кирилл Сергеевич 17.11.2019 пб  
282 Поданев Игорь Витальевич 17.11.2019 псп.М1  
283 Тимофеев Владислав Михайлович 17.11.2019 пб  
284 Самотканов Евгений Михайлович 24.11.2019 рт  
285 Кузнецов Юрий Михайлович 01.12.2019 рт  
286 Фомина Ирина Валерьевна 01.12.2019   +
287 Чульденко Геннадий Павлович 13.12.2019 т.М7  
288 Вальтер Алексей Александрович 15.12.2019 пб.М1  
289 Кузнецов Максим Владимирович 21.12.2019   РЖ
290 Одинцов Евгений Сергеевич 15.12.2019 пб  
291 Курбанов Эрнст Наильевич 06.10.2019 пб  
292 Турищев Алесей Александрович 16.02.2020 пб  
293 Татьянина Юлия Низамовна 22.12.2019   +
294 Бабаева Татьяна Александровна 10.08.2019   +
295 Ушаков Сергей Алексеевич 17.11.2019 пб  
296 Коломов Дмитрий Евгеньевич 15.12.2019 т  
297 Лымарева Елена Олеговна 08.02.2020 пб  
298 Хлызов Александр Александрович 23.02.2020   Сл.3
299 Досхоева Марет Беслановна 23.02.2020   НЖ
300 Решетников Александр Сергеевич 23.02.2020   РЖ
301 Пильщук Александр Сергеевич 23.02.2020 пб  
302 Лесниковский Сергей Владимирович 29.09.2019 пб  
303 Трачук Максим Иванович 29.09.2019 пб  
304 Симбирский Евгений Валерьевич 09.11.2019   +
305 Иванов Даниил Евгеньевич 26.05.2019 пб  
306 Бородина Божена Владимировна 26.05.2019 пб  
307 Фомин Сергей Владимирович 01.12.2019 рт  
308 Ларионов Виталий Викторович 15.12.2019   РЖ
309 Шургин Станислав Валентинович 23.02.2020   Сл.3
310 Навоян Георгий Сергеевич 21.03.2020 пб  
311 Ванян Владимир Григорьевич 21.10.2018   Сл.3
312 Пушкарев Игорь Валерьевич 09.11.2019 ПБ  
313 Горобец Елена Алексеевна 24.11.2019 т.  
314 Кожухов Вадим Николаевич 23.02.2020 ПБ  
315 Красноперов Александр Вадимович 20.09.2020 ПБ М4  
316 Мартыненко Иван Михайлович 21.03.2020 ПБ  
317 Сухарев Кирилл Андреевич 09.02.2020   Сл.3
318 Мизецкий Артем Олегович 18.07.2020   +
319 Лопин Николай Андреевич 15.08.2020 пб  
320 Изюмов Андрей Игоревич 15.08.2020 пб  
321 Самойличенко Виталий Владимирович 15.08.2020   М2
322 Богданов Никита Александрович 15.08.2020 пб  
323 Пицун Денис Александрович 30.08.2020 пб  
324 Обоимов Сергей Сергеевич  30.08.2020   РЖ
325 Лукьяненко Николай Николаевич 20.09.2020 пб  
326 Ибраимов Сейтхалил Ибраимович 20.09.2020 пб  
327 Поливанов Владимир Анатольевич 26.09.2020 т.М4  
328 Банников Александр Владимирович 26.09.2020 пб  
329 Колясников Кирилл Андреевич 10.10.2020 пб  
330 Курок Дмитрий Анатольевич 26.09.2020   Сл.3
331 Власова Алена Владимировна 26.09.2020   +
332 Чернявский Владимир Викторович 20.09.2020 пб  
333 Тихомиров Николай Александрович 20.09.2020 пб.М5  
334 Фищук Евгений Валерьевич 17.10.2020 пб  
335 Хоронжак Иван Михайлович 18.10.2020 рт  
336 Симонова Татьяна Ивановна 18.10.2020 п  
337 Ханагян Эдвард Эдвардович 18.10.2020   СЛ.3
338 Сурков Василий Юрьевич 24.10.2020   РЖ
339 Локтионов Александр Владимирович 25.10.2020   ВЖ М4
340 Попов Александр Александрович 25.10.2020    
341 Мищенко Артем Сергеевич 25.10.2020 пб  
342 Зотова Ирина Владимировна 21.11.2020 М2  
343 Хомяков Иван Владимирович 21.11.2020 пб.М5  
344 Кочетова Светлана Николаевна 22.11.2020 т.   
345 Виноходов Сергей Юрьевич 22.11.2020   Сл.3
346 Шаульский Виталий Викторович 28.11.2020   ВЖ
347 Иващенко Владимир Иванович 28.11.2020 пб.М4  
348 Иващенко Владимир Иванович 28.11.2020   РЖ М4
349 Лобанов Роман Фаганович 05.12.2020 пб  
350 Трофимов Борис Владимирович 15.08.2020   ВЖ М2
351 Костянов Александр Сергеевич 15.08.2020   Сл.3
352 Галямова Дарья Викторовна 23.05.2019 +  
353 Москвин Павел Владимирович 28.02.2021   РЖ
354 Сведенцова Татьяна Владимировна 28.02.2021   РЖ
355 Васюнин Илья Станиславович 28.02.2021   РЖ
356 Шаламов Александр Владимирович 28.11.2020 пб.м4  
357 Карпов Иван Владимирович 28.11.2020 пб.м4  
358 Клименко Сергей Олегович 22.12.2020   +
359 Грачев Николай Владимирович 21.07.2019 рт  
360 Мансуров Станислав Александрович 27.02.2021   Сл.3
361 Шихалев Василий Егорович 28.03.2021   РЖ
362 Локтионов Александр Владимирович 18.04.2021   М4
363 Барсков Антон Александрович 28.09.2019   ПБ
364 Бутенко Павел Андреевич 28.03.2021   РЖ
365 Козулин Иван Владимирович 28.03.2021   РЖ
366 Казанцев Иван Леонидович 17.04.2021   М3
367 Порошин Евгений Анатольевич 17.04.2021   РЖ
368 Рогачев Юрий Владимирович 13.03.2021   НЖ
369 Шакиров Вадим Фандависович 17.04.2021   Сл.2
370 Балко Александр Михаайлович 21.03.2021   РЖ
371 Дременков Константин Валентинович 18.04.2021 Т.м3  
372 Шалагинов Михаил Андреевич 18.04.2021 ПБ  
373 Завьялова Анна Викторовна 23.05.2021 РЖ  
374 Плешков Владимир Александрович 30.05.2021   ВЖ М8
375 Клименко Сергей Олегович 08.11.2021   +
376 Чусовитин Андрей Михайлович 17.04.2021   М3
377 Евсеев Виктор Николаевич 22.05.2021   ПБ М3
378 Калиниченко Игорь Николаевич 22.05.2021   ПБ 
379 Лымарева Елена Олеговна 10.06.2021   М4
380 Петриченко Ольга Николаевна 20.09.2020    
381 Петриченко Ольга Николаевна 10.06.2021   +
382 Зернин Владимир Викторович 03.07.2021   РЖ
383 Бараков Рустам Олегови 14.03.2021   РЖ
384 Саньков Леонид Эдуардович 27.06.2021   М3
385 Тарханян Телман Юрикович 13.03.2021   ПБ
386 Гостева Валентина Афанасьевна 24.04.2021 СД М6 РТ
387 Алампиев Сергей Семенович 30.09.2018    
388 Черкесова Юлия Олеговна 23.05.2021 т  
389 Козырев Александр Иванович 26.09.2021   РТ
390 Бажанова Вера Геннадьевна 26.09.2021   +
391 Красавцев Константин Владимирович 26.09.2021   РЖ
392 Лысов Иван Геннадьевич 26.09.2021   РЖ
393 Глущенко Сергей Константинович 26.09.2021   РЖ
394 Незнамов Игорь Владимирович 26.09.2021   РЖ
395 Исупов Константин Александрович 26.09.2021   РЖ
396 Вострокнутов Артем Вячеславович 26.09.2021   РТ
397 Фарион Денис Юрьевич 26.09.2021   Сл.3
398 Камашев Олег Владимирович 26.09.2021   РЖ
399 Попов Сергей Владимирович 26.09.2021   РЖ
400 Шиков Александр Федорович 26.09.2021   НЖ М3
401 Ложкина Наталья Николаевна 26.09.2021   РЖ
402 Чайковская Инга Игоревна 26.09.2020   +
403 Ефимов Лев Сергеевич 21.11.2021   Сл.1
404 Захаров Руслан Викторович 21.11.2021   Сл.1
405 Показаньева Ольга Леонидовна 21.11.2021   Т.
406 Сединкин Алексей Валерьевич 21.11.2021   Сл.1
407 Рогачев Юрий Владимирович 07.08.2021   РЖ
408 Воронина Татьяна Юрьевна 21.11.2021   Сл.1
409 Тычков Алексей Сергеевич 21.11.2021   РЖ
410 Цельев Андрей Павлович 21.11.2021   РЖ
411 Бакулин Руслан Геннадьевич 21.11.2021   РЖ
412 Федюнина Яна Юрьевна 21.11.2021   РЖ
413 Смирнов Леонид Алексеевич 19.12.2021   ПБ М5
414 Благовестова Елена Владимировна 19.12.2021   РЖ
415 Ярошеня Галина Владимировна 12.12.2021   ПБ4
416 Симонян Михаил Вачаганович 08.08.2021   ПБ
417 Лавринович Юрий Ярославович 28.11.2021   ПБ
418 Хозяйкина Анжелика Евгеньевна 11.12.2021   РЖ
419 Кодис Александр Иванович 11.12.2021   РТ
420 Кодис Александр Иванович 11.12.2021   т.
421 Мамедов Сабир Алескерович 26.12.2021   ПБ
422 Телидис Костас Константинович 26.09.2021   НЖ
423 Телидис Костас Константинович 26.09.2021   РТ
424 Леоненко Василий Васильевич 03.10.2021   Сл.1 М3
425 Фомина Ирина Валерьевна 20.11.2021   РЖ М3
426 Гуляйко Евгений Владимирович 26.09.2021   Сл.1 М2
427 Сарабьева Ольга Васильевна 19.02.2022   Сл.1
428 Борисова Ксения Николаевна 20.02.2022   РЖ
429 Ямуков Максим Валериевич 12.03.2022   Сл.3
430 Москалев Артем Константинович 11.12.2021   ПБ
431 Кукина Элина Викторовна 19.09.2021   РЖ
432 Мамедов Сабир Алескерович 26.02.2022   Сл.1
433 Масловский Павел Петрович 13.02.2022   Сл.3
434 Круглов Александр Евгеньевич 20.03.2022   СЛ.3
435 Князев Никита Алексеевич 27.03.2022   НЖ
436 Артемов Дмитрий Анатольевич 27.03.2022   СЛ.1 М2
437 Лищук Иванна Богдановна 27.03.2022   ПБ
438 Щеголев Андрей Васильевич 27.03.2022   ПБ М3
439 Ануфриев Дмитрий Дмитриевич 03.10.2021   ПБ
440 Мищенко Артем Сергеевич 24.10.2021   +
441 Солдатов Олег Викторович 03.10.2021   ПБ
442 Ложкин Максим Игоревич 02.04.2022   НЖ
443 Павлов Антон Алексеевич 20.03.2022   РЖ
444 Дорошин Алексей Владимирович 18.12.2021   РЖ
445 Петроченко Никита Алексеевич 27.11.2021   РТ
446 Пименова Анастасия Олеговна 16.04.2022   Сл.1
447 Акаева Евгения Юрьевна 27.11.2021   Сл.1
448 Лымарева Елена Олеговна 20.02.2022   ВЖ М4
449 Поляков Алексей Александрович 17.04.2022   РТ
450 Шалагинов Михаил Андреевич 17.04.2022   Сл.1
451 Жовтовский Сергей Николаевич 03.10.2021   ПБ
452 Благовестова Елена Владимировна 16.04.2022   М2
453 Деянов Артур Евгеньевич 10.04.2022   РЖ
454 Гусев Кирилл Вадимович 24.04.2022   Сл.2
455 Потаскуева Наталья Геннадьевна 24.04.2022   Сл.2
456 Кононов Андрей Николаевич 22.05.2022   ПБ М3
457 Лукиных Екатерина Денисовна 22.05.2022   РЖ
458 Никонов Владимир Ильич 22.05.2022   ВЖ М4
459 Сергеев Роман Игоревич 22.05.2022   РЖ
460 Разумова Наталья Владимировна 10.04.2022   Сл.1
461 Луковников Александр Анатольевич 02.07.2022   Сл.3
462 Локтионов Александр Владимирович 19.06.2022   ВЖ
463 Локтионов Александр Владимирович 19.06.2022   +
464 Есипенко Ульяна Андреевна 28.05.2022   +
465 Демидов Александр Борисович 18.09.2022   ПБ М2
466 Лаврентьев Никита Михайлович 18.09.2022   ПБ-с
467 Кислицын Денис Геннадьевич 18.09.2022   ПБ М2
468 Казаков Михаил Аркадьевич 18.09.2022   ПБ М4
469 Кравченко Андрей (Kravchenko Andriy) 18.09.2022   Стр.м.п.
470 Лапин Алексей Владимирович 18.09.2022   +
471 Григорьев Владимир Викторович 18.09.2022   РЖ
472 Кравченко Андрей (Kravchenko Andriy) 18.09.2022   Стр.м.дв.
473 Шелпаков Кирилл Александрович 11.06.2022   +
474 Романов Александр Владимирович 17.09.2022   ПБ М3
475 Масляков Сергей Викторович 10.09.2022   РТ
476 Третьякова Оксана Сергеевна 02.10.2022   ПБ-э
477 Макаров Артем Вячеславович 26.11.2022   Сл.3
478 Касараев Сергей Игоревич 11.12.2022   +
479 Аванесов Марлен Владимирович 10.12.2022   ПБ
480 Сытенских Николай Николаевич 17.12.2022   ПБ М2
481 Разумова Наталья Владимировна 19.06.2022   ПБ
482 Гришин Михаил Александрович 29.10.2022   ПБ М3
483 Пятаков Сергей Викторович 18.11.2022   ВЖ
484 Шургучинова Ангелина Ивановна 25.11.2022   ПБ
485 Буянов Николай Николаевич 19.11.2022   Стр.МП Отж
486 Томинг Сергей Юрьевич  25.11.2022   Стр.МП Под
487 Дровосеков Виктор Александрович 04.12.2022   Арм.РТ.М4
488 Речков Владислав Витальевич 10.12.2022   ПБ
489 Трошинский Вячеслав Григорьевич 28.10.2022   РЖ М5
490 Курбатова Екатерина Валентиновна 03.12.2022   т.
491 Незнамов Игорь Владимирович 22.10.2022   НЖ
492 Буянов Николай Николаевич 19.11.2022   Стр.мн.дв
493 Глумов Андрей Александрович 25.09.2022   Сл.1
494 Томинг Сергей Юрьевич  25.11.2022   Стр.мн.дв
495 Томинг Сергей Юрьевич  25.11.2022   Стр.мн.о
496 Камлёнок Марина Михайловна 26.11.2022   т.
497 Коркин Артем Георгиевич 26.02.2022   +
498 Хиневич Андрей Викторович 26.11.2022   Стр.п
499 Сакаева Дарья Игоревна 22.11.2022   ПБ
500 Квадратов Анатолий Анатольевич 10.09.2022   т.
501 Никитин Анатолий Анатольевич 26.11.2022   Сл.3
502 Сведенцова Татьяна Владимировна 19.09.2022   +
503 Осинцев Дмитрий Леонидович 01.04.2023   М3
504 Косарев Артем Алексеевич 01.04.2023   Стр.п
505 Поликарпов Олег Александрович 04.03.2023   НЖ
506 Вшивков Константин Николаевич 01.04.2023   Стр.кл.п
507 Буханцева Ирина Михайловна 04.03.2023   РЖ
508 Чугунов Виталий Валерьевич 10.03.2023   РЖ
509 Задков Сергей Юрьевич 03.04.2023   Сл.1
510 Кравченко Андрей (Kravchenko Andriy) 01.04.2023   Стр.мн.о
511 Крипак Сергей Дмитриевич 12.03.2023   ПБ М5
512 Семеновых Сергей Михайлович 20.05.2023   ПБ М2
513 Федоров Петр Витальевич 15.04.2023   РЖ
514 Кочетков Виктор Владимирович 20.05.2023   ПБ-э
515 Петрикс Елена Васильевна 08.04.2023   ПБ-э М3
516 Артамонов Геннадий Николаевич 21.04.2022   Стр.мн.двМ5
517 Кривоносов Владислав Александрович 01.04.2023   т.
518 Борисов Даниил Денисович  27.05.2023   ПБ
519 Журавлев Максим Денисович 27.05.2023   ПБ
520 Бусовикова Кристина Дмитриевна 27.05.2023   ПБ
521 Макеева Наталья Александровна 21.04.2023   НЖ
522 Игнатенко Игорь Владимирович 08.04.2023   Стр.мн.п
523 Жиляков Василий Константинович  10.06.2023   Сл.3
524 Климачевский Денис Анатольевич 06.05.2023   +
525 Зотова Ирина Владимировна 20.05.2023   Сл.3
526 Пятаков Сергей Викторович 20.05.2023   +
527 Немчинов Александр Михайлович 22.04.2023   тр. М7
528 Петрук Александр Викторович 01.04.2023   Стр.мн.п
529 Петрук Александр Викторович 01.04.2023   Стр.мн.о
530 Томинг Сергей Юрьевич  25.11.2022   Стр.мн.дв
531 Артамонов Геннадий Геннадьевич 21.04.2023   Стр.мн.о
532 Симоненко Андрей Михайлович 26.05.2023   Сл.1
533 Попов Геннадий Геннадьевич 10.06.2023   ПБ
534 Климачевский Денис Анатольевич 06.05.2023   Стр. о
535 Гатеев Изаил Равилович 27.05.2023   РЖ
536 Марабян Артак Эдикович 10.06.2023   ПБ
537 Кабанов Андрей Владимирович 23.09.2023   т.М1
538 Немчинов Александр Михайлович 22.04.2023   т.М7
539 Немчинов Александр Михайлович 22.04.2023   п.М7
540 Немчинов Александр Михайлович 22.04.2023   ТДв.М7
541 Кочетова Александра Владимировна 08.04.2023   ПБ-э
542 Дегтярев Алесандр Владимирович 10.06.2023   РТ
543 Низамова Наталья Сергеевна 23.09.2023   РЖ
544 Рассказов Александр Васильевич 12.06.2023   Сл.1 М5
545 Храмов Максим Олегович 09.09.2023   РТ
546 Ахмеров Ильгиз Сагитович 23.09.2023   РЖ
547 Безык Ирина (Bezyk Irina) 23.09.2023   Стр.мн.п
548 Алмазова Радмила Анатольевна 10.06.2023   Стр.кл.дв
549 Лукиных Валерия Александровна 23.09.2023   троеборье
550 Моргунов Сергей Викторович 03.09.2023   Стр.мн.о