Список спортсменов ЭЛИТА

№ п/п ФИО Дата выполнения норматива Пауэр-лифтинг Жим штанги лежа
1 Максимов Владимир  10.02.2011   +
2 Кахута Вадим 02.05.2011   +
3 Антипова Агнесса 02.05.2011 п. +
4 Коновалова Наталья 02.05.2011   +
5 Петрович Ирина 02.05.2011   +
6 Кокорев Илья 01.10.2011 +  
7 Кравцов Владимир 01.10.2011   +
8 Найдёнов Виктор 01.10.2011   +
9 Медведева Юлия

25.02.2012

  +
10 Коновалов Сергей 25.02.2012   +
11 Наумова Марьяна 15.04.2012   +
12 Швецов Станислав 03.06.2012 +  
13 Кошкин Сергей 03.06.2012   +
14 Разумак Татьяна 03.06.2012 п.  
15 Мережко Татьяна 03.06.2012 п.  
16 Васюнин Иван 06.10.2012 +  
17 Обухович Александр 06.10.2012 т.  
18 Луканин Владислав 06.10.2012 п.  
19 Сарычев Кирилл 30.11.2013   +
20 Гришко Сергей 30.03.2013   +
21 Нечаев Евгений  01.06.2012   +
22 Слипченко Григорий   02.06.2013   +
23 Пышминцев Николай   02.06.2013   +
24 Омельченко Василий 08.12.2013  +
 
25 Максин Денис   09.03.2014   +
26 Глазунов Михаил   20.04.2014 +  
27 Сыкменев Александр   12.04.2014   +
28 Тукаль Галина  18.05.2014 т.  
29 Койков Егор  17-19.10.14   +
30 Татьянина Юлия 17-19.10.14   +
31 Гаспарян Марианна  17-19.10.14 +  
32 Сербин Анатолий 17-19.10.14   +

 

33 Трухина Наталия  17-19.10.14   +
34 Кулагина Анжела 17.05.2015   +
35 Карпов Юрий  19.04.2015 +  
36 Алексеев Вячеслав 13.12.2015 п.  

 

37 Крылов Артем Валерьевич 02-05.06.16 +  
38 Дубровин Виталий Алексеевич 30.09.16-02.10.16   +
39 Греев Руслан Сайдикаримович 30.09.16-02.10.16   +
40 Антипова Александра Николаевна 30.09.16-02.10.16   +
41 Зайцева Екатерина Гавриловна 30.09.16-02.10.16   +
42 Третьяков Александр Иванович 15.10.2016   +
43 Сынков Василий Сергеевич 12.11.2016   +
44 Калининский Иван Александрович 11.12.2016   НЖ
45 Миронов Олег Борисович 17.12.2016   НЖ
46 Емельянова Юлия Олеговна 30.09.16-02.10.16   +
47 Сиротин Вячеслав Юрьевич 30.04.2017    
48 Сергеев Игорь Евгеньевич 30.04.2017    
49 Митрофанов Андрей Васильевич 02.04.2017 п.  
50 Алямкин Иван Николаевич 26.03.2017   НЖ
51 Томчук Александр Григорьевич 11.03.2017   НЖ
52 Крутько Иарина Сергеевна 15.04.2017   +
53 Лазуренко Ольга Валентиновна 05.03.2017   +
54 Меркулов Алексей Андреевич 12.11.2016   +
55 Рукавишников Александр Леонидович 01.04.2017   +
56 Нетесов Геннадий Николаевич 01.04.2017   РЖ
57 Данилов Александр Николаевич 16.04.2017   НЖ
58 Гуляев Александр Игоревич 28.05.2017 +  
59 Верхотин  Евгений Вадимович 21.05.2017   +
60 Иванова Ольга Викторовна 21.05.2017   РЖ
61 Богун Сергей Александрович 21.05.2017   +
62 Пономаренко Вадим Константинович 21.05.2017   РЖ
63 Самодумов Евгений Николаевич 21.05.2017   РЖ
64 Вишняк Анна Александровна 28.05.2017   +
65 Ельшин Константин Игоревич 28.05.2017   +
66 Исакова (Дубровина) Алина Дмитриевна 28.05.2017   +
67 Коротков Евгений Васильевич 28.05.2017   РЖ
68 Хамилов Александр Юрьевич 12.06.2017   РЖ
69 Чугаев Олег Ильич 12.06.2017   РЖ
70 Якушин Андрей Васильевич 12.06.2017   +
71 Белоусов Роман Викторович 12.06.2017   +
72 Воробьев Евгений Аркадьевич 21.05.2017   РЖ
73 Кобызов Константин Владиславович 01.04.2017   НЖ
74 Абрамова (Тукаль) Галина Анатольевна 11.12.2016 +