Список спортсменов ЭЛИТА

№ п/п ФИО Дата выполнения норматива Пауэр-лифтинг Жим штанги лежа
1 Максимов Владимир  10.02.2011   +
2 Кахута Вадим 02.05.2011   +
3 Антипова Агнесса 02.05.2011 п. +
4 Коновалова Наталья 02.05.2011   +
5 Петрович Ирина 02.05.2011   +
6 Кокорев Илья 01.10.2011 +  
7 Кравцов Владимир 01.10.2011   +
8 Найдёнов Виктор 01.10.2011   +
9 Медведева Юлия

25.02.2012

  +
10 Коновалов Сергей 25.02.2012   +
11 Наумова Марьяна 15.04.2012   +
12 Швецов Станислав 03.06.2012 +  
13 Кошкин Сергей 03.06.2012   +
14 Разумак Татьяна 03.06.2012 п.  
15 Мережко Татьяна 03.06.2012 п.  
16 Васюнин Иван 06.10.2012 +  
17 Обухович Александр 06.10.2012 т.  
18 Луканин Владислав 06.10.2012 п.  
19 Сарычев Кирилл 30.11.2013   +
20 Гришко Сергей 30.03.2013   +
21 Нечаев Евгений  01.06.2012   +
22 Слипченко Григорий   02.06.2013   +
23 Пышминцев Николай   02.06.2013   +
24 Омельченко Василий 08.12.2013  +
 
25 Максин Денис   09.03.2014   +
26 Глазунов Михаил   20.04.2014 +  
27 Сыкменев Александр   12.04.2014   +
28 Тукаль Галина  18.05.2014 т.  
29 Койков Егор  17-19.10.14   +
30 Татьянина Юлия 17-19.10.14   +
31 Гаспарян Марианна  17-19.10.14 +  
32 Сербин Анатолий 17-19.10.14   +

 

33 Трухина Наталия  17-19.10.14   +
34 Кулагина Анжела 17.05.2015   +
35 Карпов Юрий  19.04.2015 +  
36 Алексеев Вячеслав 13.12.2015 п.  

 

37 Крылов Артем Валерьевич 02-05.06.16 +  
38 Дубровин Виталий Алексеевич 30.09.16-02.10.16   +
39 Греев Руслан Сайдикаримович 30.09.16-02.10.16   +
40 Антипова Александра Николаевна 30.09.16-02.10.16   +
41 Зайцева Екатерина Гавриловна 30.09.16-02.10.16   +
42 Третьяков Александр Иванович 15.10.2016   +
43 Сынков Василий Сергеевич 12.11.2016   +
44 Калининский Иван Александрович 11.12.2016   НЖ
45 Миронов Олег Борисович 17.12.2016   НЖ
46 Емельянова Юлия Олеговна 30.09.16-02.10.16   +
47 Сиротин Вячеслав Юрьевич 30.04.2017    
48 Сергеев Игорь Евгеньевич 30.04.2017    
49 Митрофанов Андрей Васильевич 02.04.2017 п.  
50 Алямкин Иван Николаевич 26.03.2017   НЖ
51 Томчук Александр Григорьевич 11.03.2017   НЖ
52 Крутько Иарина Сергеевна 15.04.2017   +
53 Лазуренко Ольга Валентиновна 05.03.2017   +
54 Меркулов Алексей Андреевич 12.11.2016   +
55 Рукавишников Александр Леонидович 01.04.2017   +
56 Нетесов Геннадий Николаевич 01.04.2017   РЖ
57 Данилов Александр Николаевич 16.04.2017   НЖ
58 Гуляев Александр Игоревич 28.05.2017 +  
59 Верхотин  Евгений Вадимович 21.05.2017   +
60 Иванова Ольга Викторовна 21.05.2017   РЖ
61 Богун Сергей Александрович 21.05.2017   +
62 Пономаренко Вадим Константинович 21.05.2017   РЖ
63 Самодумов Евгений Николаевич 21.05.2017   РЖ
64 Вишняк Анна Александровна 28.05.2017   +
65 Ельшин Константин Игоревич 28.05.2017   +
66 Исакова (Дубровина) Алина Дмитриевна 28.05.2017   +
67 Коротков Евгений Васильевич 28.05.2017   РЖ
68 Хамилов Александр Юрьевич 12.06.2017   РЖ
69 Чугаев Олег Ильич 12.06.2017   РЖ
70 Якушин Андрей Васильевич 12.06.2017   +
71 Белоусов Роман Викторович 12.06.2017   +
72 Воробьев Евгений Аркадьевич 21.05.2017   РЖ
73 Кобызов Константин Владиславович 01.04.2017   НЖ
74 Абрамова (Тукаль) Галина Анатольевна 11.12.2016 +  
75 Васин Максим Сергеевич 21.05.2017   НЖ
76 Немчинов Александр Павлович 01.10.2017   РЖ
77 Телидис Костас Константинович 01.10.2017   +
78 Тункин Вячеслав Сергеевич 01.10.2017   +
79 Климачевский Денис Анатольевич 01.10.2017   НЖ
80 Дугушкин Илья Александрович 28.05.2017   +
81 Рыбальченко Кирилл Анатольевич 01.10.2017   +
82 Ламанов Даниил Сергеевич 28.05.2017   +
83 Мельник Алексей Дмитриевич 01.10.2017 +  
84 Мальцев Эдуард Владимирович 01.10.2017   НЖ
85 Чубарова Анна Дмитриевна 26.11.2017   +
86 Севрюков Евгений Владимирович 25.03.2018   +
87 Мысловская Владислава Викторовна 15.04.2018 +  
88 Иванов Александр Александрович 21.04.2018 псп.  
89 Хованский Дмитрий Александрович 26.04.2018   сл3
90 Мельников Алексей Андреевич 12.06.2017   сл3
91 Иванов Алексей Олегович 27.05.2018 псп.  
92 Дараган Сергей Михайлович 10.06.2018 т.  
93 Морозова Марина Сергеевна 10.06.2018   сл2
94 Галкин Владимир Викторович 03.06.2018   сл3
95 Дергоусов Сергей Викторович 03.06.2018   +
96 Прозоров Дмитрий Эдуардович 30.09.2018   РЖ
97 Лихач Михаил Михайлович 30.06.2018   Сл3
98 Малеева Любовь Викторовна 30.09.2018   +
99 Цыплаков Андрей Михайлович 30.09.2018 ПСП  
100 Ниязиев Энвер Альмерович 30.09.2018   +
101 Прокопова Елена Михайловна 30.09.2018   Сл.2
102 Бибиков Виталий Юрьевич 30.09.2018   Сл.2
103 Телидис Костас Константинович 30.09.2018 +  
104 Мухортова Нина Вячеславовна 10.11.2018   +
105 Буров Александр Сергеевич 18.11.2018   Сл.2
106 Мифтахов Рустам Флурович 25.11.2018   Сл.2
107 Панова Светлана Вячеславовна 25.11.2018   НЖ
108 Шипулов Павел Александрович 16.12.2018   Сл.2
109 Булгаков Данил Сергеевич 16.12.2018   Сл.2
110 Медведев Максим Олегович 16.12.2018   Сл.3
111 Лубягин Денис Алексеевич 16.12.2018   Сл.3
112 Быховец Артем Михайлович 16.12.2018   Сл.3
113 Черствов Алексей Борисович 24.02.2019   Сл.2
114 Стасюк Артем Дмитриевич 24.02.2019   Сл.2
115 Катаев Ленур Зейнурович 24.02.2019   Сл.2
116 Бардин Владимир Александрович 24.02.2019   НЖ
117 Замалиев Сергей Рафаильевич 14.04.2019   Сл.2
118 Докуев Султан Солтханович 31.03.2019   НЖ
119 Цечоев Микаил Аслангиреевич 31.03.2019   НЖ
120 Сатаев Анзор Хамзатович 31.03.2019   +
121 Газалиев Муса Батруддиевич 31.03.2019 пб.  
122 Найденов Андрей Николаевич 31.03.2019   РЖ
123 Локтионова Илия Юрьевна 31.03.2019 тд.  
124 Локтионова Илия Юрьевна 31.03.2019   ВЖ
125 Сайденцаль Олег  14.04.2019   Сл.2
126 Антонов Эдуард Борисович 14.04.2019   РЖ
127 Прокопьев Евгений Юрьевич 14.04.2019   НЖ
128 Трясцина Елена Александровна 14.04.2019   РЖ
129 Терентьев Александр Александрович 14.04.2019   Сл.2
130 Самойлов Владимир Андреевич 23.03.2019   Сл.2
131 Иванов Анатолий Павлович 25.11.2018   Сл.3
132 Рогожников Александр Игоревич 14.04.2019   Сл.3
133 Мальцев Александр Николаевич 07.04.2019   Сл.2
134 Мирзоян Арсен Рашидович 21.04.2019   СЛ.2
135 Безрук Александр Александрович 24.02.2019 ПБ  
136 Мезин Александр Петрович 25.05.2019   РЖ
137 Мощенко Владимир Николевич 01.06.2019 РТ  
138 Весноватый Иван Олегович 01.06.2019 РТ  
139 Шарафутдинова Ольга Анатольевна 01.06.2019   Сл.2
140 Николовский Павел Владимирович 10.06.2019   Сл.2
141 Карнаушкина Ирина Юрьевна 16.06.2019   РЖ
142 Драницкий Дмитрий Александрович 25.05.2019 ПБ  
143 Ефремов Вячеслав Игоревич 23.03.2019 ПБ  
144 Цветков Александр Владиславович 30.06.2019 ПБ  
145 Климчук Александр Юрьевич 30.06.2019 ПБ  
146 Прибыткова Виктория Сереевна 07.04.2019   Сл.2
147 Ахметова Сабина Самадовна 12.06.2019 +  
148 Татаринцев Олег Сергеевич 30.06.2019 ПБ  
149 Радюк Анна Ивановна 25.05.2019   +
150 Киян Андрей Валерьевич 25.08.2019   РЖ
151 Василенко Дмитрий Викторови 26.05.2019   Сл.2